A few cousins....
This is
(partial) list of our cousins (our generation only) : please
help to complete it ! All the dates have been removed for privacy
reasons. |
Liste (partielle)
de nos cousins (notre génération seulement) :
merci d'aider à la compléter ! Les dates
ont été omises par souci de confidentialité. |
#
2 - Philippe ROCHEFORT - N. Paris 14° 3/8/1942 |
# 2-2 Martine ROCHEFORT - m.
Bréchamps, Eure-et-Loir Dr Alain THERADE
# 4-2-1 - Monique ROCHEFORT
# 5-4-1 - Christiane MAYET -
m/1 Daniel VEDEL - m/2 Jean CANTONI
# 5-4-2 - Annette MAYET - m/1 Jose CARVAJAL - m/2 Louis CHAMI
# 5-4-3 - Yvonne MAYET - m. Jean MESSICA
# 5-4-4 - Jean Loup MAYET - m. Christiane N
# 5-4-5 - Geneviève MAYET - m/1 N HERON - m/2 Alphonse
HOTTELET
# 9-4-1-1 - Henri PROST - m.
Janine N
# 9-4-1-2 - Jacques PROST - m. Marie N
# 9-4-1-3 - Bernard PROST - m. Hélène N
# 9-4-1-4 - Maurice PROST - m. Colette N
# 9-4-1-5 - Suzanne PROST
# 9-4-1-6 - René PROST
# 9-4-2-1 - Alain TARDY - m. Marie Josée COQUEREL
# 9-4-2-2 - Jean Noel TARDY - m. Brioude Danièle MEDOUS
# 9-4-2-3 - Nicole TARDY - m. Louis DEPRE
# 9-4-2-4 - Marie Andrée TARDY - m. Charambolos KENTAKAS
# 9-4-3-1 - Michel TARDY
# 9-4-3-2 - Renée TARDY
# 9-4-3-3 - André TARDY
# 9-4-3-4 - Elisabeth TARDY
# 10-7-1-1 Gabriel MALMENAYDE
# 10-7-1-2 Eliane MALMENAYDE
# 42-5-3-1-1-1 - Lucienne CLAUSTRE
# 42-5-3-1-2-1 - Marie Louise TARRIT - m. Courpière André
FRANCOIS
# 42-5-3-1-2-2 - Louis TARRIT
# 42-5-3-1-2-3 - Suzanne TARRIT
# 42-5-3-1-2-4 - René TARRIT
# 42-5-3-1-2-5 - Jean Luc TARRIT
# 42-5-3-1-3-1 - Monique CLAUSTRE
# 42-5-3-1-3-2 - Antoine CLAUSTRE
# 79-2-1-2-1-2-1- Emma Marie PEYRARD - n. 1901 - d. 1996 - m. Mario CALMINI
# 79-2-1-2-1-2-2 - Marius Romain PEYRARD - n.? 1904 - d. 1967 - m. Eva Hortense VIAL
# 70-2-1-2-1-2-3 - Henri Albert PEYRARD - n. 1906 - d. 1956
# 79-2-1-2-1-2-4 - Marthe Zélie PEYRARD
# 128-2-6-1-1-1-1-1 - Lucienne
BIGOT - m. N. THIRY
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-1-1 Jean
Felix DALEGRE m. Simone LARDY
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-1-2 - Gérard DALEGRE m. Alice GRATTARD
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-2-1 - Antonia DALEGRE
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-2-2 - Albert DALEGRE m. Noelle DALEGRE
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-2-3 Marie Rose DALEGRE
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-2-4 - Marcelle DALEGRE
# 162-2-1-1-4-1-2-5 - Thérèse DALEGRE
- Eighth cousins
- Nineth cousins
- Tenth cousins
# 2 592-3-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Marie Perinne LOFFRE - m. Alexis JALLAT
# 5 399-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Jean Baptiste NICOLAS - m. Odette CHARBONNIER
# 5 399-2-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Edmond GISCARD d'ESTAING (the
father of Valery GISCARD D'ESTAING, former president of France)
- m. Marthe BARDOUX
# 5 381-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 Patrice Luc VINSON
# 5 399-2-3-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Ginette JALLAT m. René
VINSON
# 48 896-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Jean Gabriel BRIZON - m. Dominique DAZET
# 48 896-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2 - Geneviève BRIZON
- m. Xavier QUENARDEL
#
3 - Harriet WELTY - N. Shenandoah, Iowa 11/11/1945 |
# 3-2 - John WELTY
# 3-3 - Miriam WELTY - m. Charles TRANGSRUD
# 3-4 - Ward WELTY - m. Jane CRAWFORD
# 6-2-1 - Vance WELTY
# 6-2-2 - James R. WELTY - m/1 Janet HISE - m/2 Sharon ERIKSON
# 6-4-1 - Richard C. WELTY - m. Jane CAMPBELL
# 6-4-2 - Elizabeth Ann WELTY
# 6-5-1 - Robert Lawrence ARNESON - m. Shirley May CHANCE
# 6-5-2 - Alan Clark ARNESON
# 6-5-3 - Dennis Keith ARNESON - m. Debbie Lee SNYDER
# 6-5-4 - Mark Russell ARNESON - m/1 Joanne G.MEEKER - m/2 Dana
WALK
# 6-5-5 - Connie Kay ARNESON - m. Anthony James NELSON
# 7-2-1 - Vicky ANDERSON - m.
Kenneth TAYLOR
# 7-2-2 - Terry ANDERSON
# 7-3-1 - Robert ANDERSON
# 7-3-2 - David ANDERSON
# 12-4-1-1- Eleanor HALL - m.
George Robert WHITEHILL
# 12-4-1-2 - Gerald HALL
# 12-4-1-3 - Harold HALL
# 12-4-1-4 - Betty Jean HALL
# 12-4-3-1- Lloyd ACHTER
# 12-4-3-2 - LeRoy ACHTER
# 12-4-3-3 - Martha ACHTER
# 12-4-3-4 - Jack ACHTER
# 12-5-1-1 - Stephen MAI
# 12-5-1-2 - Jody MAI
# 12-5-1-3 - Darin MAI
# 13-5-1-1 - Wayne SCHRIVER
# 13-7-1-1 - Julie MISENER
# 13-7-1-2 - Alvin MISENER
# 13-7-1-3 - Hattie MISENER
# 13-7-2-1 - Jonni BRIGHT Ginger N
# 13-7-3-1 - Penny HAMILTON - m. N BREDENSTEINER
# 13-7-3-2 - Joanne HAMILTON m. Mel J. EYBERG
# 13-7-3-3 - Michael HAMILTON m. Carole SHULL
# 13-7-4-1 - David BRIGHT
# 13-7-4-2 - Kevin BRIGHT
# 13-7-4-3 - Thomas BRIGHT
# 13-7-4-4 - Timmy BRIGHT
# 13-7-4-5 - Lynn BRIGHT
# 14-3-2-1 Robert Lee ANDERSON
m. Wilma Jean MARTIN
# 14-3-3-1 Larry ANDERSEN
# 14-3-4-1 Dennis Craig ANDERSON m. Sandra Kay MILLER
# 14-3-4-2 - Linda Faye ANDERSON m. William OSBORN
# 14-3-4-3 - Mary Sharon ANDERSON m. William Emmett McMAHON
# 14-3-5-1 - Kenneth Dean SMITH m. Dolores Ray REED
# 14-3-5-2 Paul Dayton SMITH m. Glenda Lea DAVIS
# 14-3-5-3 - David Ray SMITH m. Anita CORTEZ
# 14-3-5-4 Gary Lee SMITH m. Nicki Francyne URRUTIA
# 14-5-2-1 Jimmy Ray PHILLIPS
# 14-5-3-1 - Craig PHILLIPS - m. Madona Kay TIFFANYn. 1940
# 15-6-1-1 - Gary Sherman PANTIER
m. Linda Kay GUSTAFSON
# 15-6-2-1 George Lawrence MILLS m/1 Jane Ellen NETHERLY
m/2 Mary Ann McCAUSLAND m/3 Susan
# 15-6-2-2 Edward Craig MILLS m. Jane CELESTE KILE
# 15-6-2-3 Stephen Lynn MILLS m. Julie COPE
# 15-6-2-4 Jean Ann MILLS
# 15-6-3-1 Bonita Rae CORE m. Roger REINERT
# 15-6-3-2 Michael Eugene CORE
# 15-6-3-3 Julie Jolene CORE m. Rodger FOY
# 15-6-3-4 Lylette Sue CORE m. Larry FIELDS
# 15-6-4-1 Stanley Richard MILLS m. Rita Ann HUSON
# 15-6-4-2 Janet Elaine MILLS m. Ron Wye FERGUSON
# 15-6-5-1 Marshall Craig MILLS
# 15-6-5-2 Keith Andrew MILLS m. Linda THOMPSON
# 26-4-1-1-1 - Elaine PITTMAN
# 26-4-5-3-1 - Linda BRIGHT m. Robert SETTERBURG
# 26-4-5-3-2 Betty Jo BRIGHT
# 26-4-6-2-1 Robert Murlin BRIGHT m. Opal Irene HARRIS
# 26-4-6-2-2 - Bernard Charles BRIGHT m. Marjorie June
SWANSON
# 26-4-6-2-3 LeRoy Gerald BRIGHT m. Alta OGDEN
# 26-4-6-2-4 Richard Jay BRIGHT m. Lois OLDHAM
# 26-4-6-2-5 Jack Donald BRIGHT m. Betty OLDHAM
# 26-4-6-2-6 Russell George BRIGHT
# 26-4-6-3-1 - Everett JONES m. DeLoy YOUNG
# 26-4-6-4-1 Juanita Fern HUBBARD
# 26-4-6-4-2 - Phyllis HUBBARD
# 48-6-1-4-1-1 - Katherine Denise
Salberg HOHENSHELT - m. Morry KOHL
# 48-6-1-4-1-2 - Kim Virgil HOHENSHELT - m. Pamela J.HIORNS
# 48-6-1-4-1-3 - Karrie Ellen HOHENSHELT - m. David Craig JENKINS
# 48-6-1-4-1-4 - Kris Robert HOHENSHELT - m. Jaylene ARCHIBALD
# 48-6-6-1-1-1 - Judith GOLDSTEIN
# 48-6-6-1-1-2 - Jennifer Gail GOLDSTEIN - m/1 Michael FERRELL
- m/2 Bryan Deane HOPPIE
# 48-6-6-1-2-1 - John Bryan WELTY
# 48-6-6-1-2-2 - Amy Suzanne WELTY - m. Arnold PETERSON
# 48-6-6-1-2-3 - Mark David WELTY
# 48-6-6-1-3-1 - Jason WELTY
# 48-6-6-1-3-2 - Erin WELTY
# 48-6-6-1-3-3 - David WELTY
# 48-6-6-1-4-1 - Michael James McKEEHAN
# 48-6-6-2-1-1 - Christopher LEONARD
# 48-6-6-2-1-2 - Scott Marshall LEONARD
# 48-6-6-2-2-1 - Tobin Howard NELSON
# 48-6-6-2-2-2 - Megan Marie NELSON
# 48-6-6-4-1-1 - Timothy Lester KNEEZLE
# 48-6-6-4-1-2 - Matthew Evan KNEEZLE
# 48-6-6-4-2-1 - Jared Allan RUBIO
# 48-6-6-4-2-2 - Michelle Katryn RUBIO
# 51-6-2-1-2-1 Caroline
M. PAULSON
# 51-6-2-1-2-2 - Shirley M. PAULSON
# 51-6-2-1-6-1 Betty E. JONES m. James V. THIBEAULT
# 51-6-2-1-6-2 Marilyn Jean JONES
# 56-4-1-3-2-1 Lois G. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-2-2 Robert Johnston BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-2-3 James Edward BIDDLE m. Ladonna
# 56-4-1-3-2-4 John Alfred BIDDLE m. Shelvey GORSUCH
# 56-4-1-3-4-1 Betty Elizabeth BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-2 Frederick Eugen BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-3 William R. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-4 Patty A. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-5 Peggy S. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-6 Donald A. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-7 Ronald L. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-8 Galen L. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-4-9 - Kenneth BIDDLE m. Kay WYLAND
# 56-4-1-3-5-1 David L. BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-5-2 Larry Drew BIDDLE
# 56-4-1-3-5-3 Ann B. BIDDLE
# 56-5-5-1-1-1 Sherry ROSSITER
# 56-7-1-1-1-1 Phyllis LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-1-2 Leonard LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-2-1 Donald LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-2-2 - Melvin LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-2-3 - Carolyn LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-2-4 - Robert LLOYD
# 56-7-1-1-4-1 Nancy CIAMPI
# 56-7-1-1-4-2 Dennis CIAMPI
# 56-7-1-1-5-1 Ronald Charles LLOYD m. Eileen Carol
JOHNSON
# 56-7-1-1-5-2 Susan Elaine LLOYD m. Cornelius John
DIRKX
# 56-7-1-1-5-3 Kathleen Joyce LLOYD m/1 Alan LUNDGREN
m/2 Joseph MILLER m/3 Wayne PERSONIUS
# 56-7-1-1-5-4 Bruce David LLOYD m. Janice KOSIK
# 56-7-1-1-5-5 Gregory Paul LLOYD m. Ruth Ann OWSLEY
# 56-7-1-1-6-1 Bonnie DATTOLI m. Ronald HALL
# 56-7-1-1-6-2 Mark DATTOLI
# 56-7-1-1-6-3 - Diane DATTOLI
# 56-7-1-1-6-4 - Donna DATTOLI
# 56-7-1-1-6-5 - Randall DATTOLI
# 56-7-1-3-1-1 Steven J. LLOYD
# 56-7-1-8-1-1 Linda Jean LLOYD m. James Patrick
BROWN
# 56-7-1-8-1-2 Deborah Gail LLOYD
# 56-7-1-8-1-3 James Bartlett LLOYD m. Laura Patrick
KNICKERBOCKER
# 56-7-1-8-1-4 Elizabeth Ann LLOYD
# 56-7-1-8-1-5 - David LLOYD
# 96-3-3-1-3-1-1 Patricia
Ruth CHARMLESS m. Harold Russell PIETY
# 96-3-3-1-3-1-2 John Paul CHARMLESS m. Kathryn SWIFT
# 96-3-3-1-3-3-1 - John HOGAN
# 96-3-3-1-3-4-1 - Kathy RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-4-2 - Rosemary RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-4-3 - William RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-4-4 - Robert RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-5-1 Kenneth Allen ROBINSON
# 96-3-3-1-3-5-2 William Van Edward ROBINSON
# 96-3-3-1-3-6-1 - Steven RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-6-2 - X RAINBOLT
# 96-3-3-1-3-6-3 - Y RAINBOLT
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-1 - Becky FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-2 - Steve FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-3 - Debbie FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-4 - Talitha FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-5 - David FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-6 - Tim FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-7 - Rachel FERGUSON
# 96-3-4-2-2-3-8 - Paula FERGUSON
# 96-3-1-?-1-1 - William H.WAMBOLD
# 96-3-1-?-1-1 - Sidney Riggs NEVIN
# 114-4-1-1-1-1-1 - Paul BARLEY
# 114-4-2-1-1-1-1 Thomas
James SCHNORRENBERG
# 114-4-2-1-1-1-2 Jennifer Sue SCHNORRENBERG m. Kenneth
GOLDENBERG
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-1-1 Jeri
Lynn MILLER
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-1-2 Daniel Lee MILLER
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-2-1 Monique Louise WELTY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-2-2 Robert Lee Jr WELTY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-2-3 Brandy Leigh WELTY m. Scott RIGGINS
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-3-1 Keith Cameron WELTY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-3-2 Kevin Owen WELTY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-1 - Ronnie HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-2 - Steve HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-3 Mary Ellen Elizabeth HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-4 - Mickey HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-5 Robin Denise HOLT m. Michael
Christopher FARLEY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-6 - Danny HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-7 - Terry HOLT
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-4-8 - Tracey HOLT m. Shane HANDY
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-5-1 Joey Madison SUTTLE m. Silvia
CRONA
# 192-2-2-3-1-1-5-2 Shane Matthew SUTTLE
# 192-3-6-2-1-1-1-1 Robert Bryan TRAVERS m/1 Kelly
HUNT m/2 Cindy Dawn WEAVER
# 192-3-6-2-1-1-1-2 Tracy Ann TRAVERS m. Bryan Hugh
NICHOLSON
# 192-3-6-2-1-1-1-3 Carie Irene TRAVERS m. James
Daniel WILLARD
# 192-3-6-2-1-1-5-1 - Carla SIMPSON - m. N BAILEY
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-1-1 - Margaret
Elizabeth SLAVENS - m. Robert Neil EVANS
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-1-2 - Douglas Everett SLAVENS - m. Carol MARQUES
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-1-3 - Rebecca Ann SLAVENS - m/1 Fred SCHEU -
m/2 John Charles SELMAN
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-2-1 - Linda Jean SLAVENS - m. James David DONAHUE
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-2-2 - David Michael SLAVENS - m. Jenny LaCAVA
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-4-1 - Robin Leslie SLAVENS - m/1 Mark WOOD -
m/2 Frederick LEATZ
# 192-10-4-1-1-1-4-2 - Christine Diane SLAVENS - m. Jat Rodney
HALLA
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-1-1 Joy Christine DAHLBERG- m. Luke Charles
KOLLASH
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-1-2 Dale Robert DAHLBERG- m. Deanna BURDICK
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-2-1 Reid Todd PETERSON m. Karla
SAVA
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-2-2 - Jay PETERSON
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-2-3 Sandi Rochelle PETERSON
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-2-4 Ric Jason PETERSON m. Karla
SAVA
# 192-10-4-3-10-1-3-1 - Mikaela Christine MARION
# 192-14-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Jean Halls MUETZEL
# 224-8-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Juanita
ANDERSON m. N. BURKE
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-1 - Joel ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-2 - Charles
ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-3 - Eleanor
ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-4 - George
ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-5- Franklin
ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-6 - Mary ANDERSON
# 224-8-1-105-2-1-7 - GarretANDERSON
# 224-8-8-1-1-1-1-1 - Darell
Lee ANDERSON
# 454-3-2-3-1-1-1-1-1 - Mary
Courtney SCHENK m. Tony BURKEN
# 454-3-2-3-1-1-1-1-2 - David Anthony SCHENK
# 454-3-2-3-1-1-1-1-3 - Joseph Peter SCHENK
# 454-3-2-3-1-1-1-1-4 - Patrick Owain SCHENK
# 454-3-2-3-1-1-1-1-5 - James Andrew SCHENK
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-1-1 - Amber
Leigh WELTY
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-1-2 - Whitney Leigh WELTY
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-1-3 - Gordon Cody WELTY
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-2-1 - Mollie Elizabeth WELTY
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-2-2 - Benjamin Michael WELTY
# 768-2-2-7-7-5-1-1-3-1 - Sabrina Lami PAGLIOCHINI
# 909-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Earl
Chester WYCKOFF - m. Eva Effie McCOY
# 1 816-2-2-9-9-10-1-1-1-1-1
Raymond Adam FROMHOLT m. Carolyn Ruth COPE
# 1 816-2-3-11-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Patty MASTIN - m. Jerry CHAPMAN
# 1 818-5-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 -
Earl Montgomery WYCKOFF - m. Helen EVELAND
# 1 818-8-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 - John Austin WYCKOFF - m. Marva
MAYER
# 1 818-8-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1 N1 ALTMAN
# 1 818-8-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-2 N2 ALTMAN
# 1 818-8-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-3 N3 ALTMAN
# 1 818-8-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-4 Tanya Christina MARSCHALL
n. Berkeley 10/2/1967
# 1 819-2-9-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 -
David Kipp CONOVER
# 1 821-12-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Caitlen WIESE
# 1 821-12-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2 - Logan WIESE
# 1 821-12-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-3 - Laken WIESE
# 1 821-12-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1 Landon Ridings McKEE
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Janet Elaine BRUMBAUGH - San Jose, Santa Clara Co CA 7/4/1960
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1 - Michael STOFFEL
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-2 - Stephen STOFFEL
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-3 - David STOFFEL
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-4 - Kris STOFFEL
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1 - Susan Rae JENSEN - m. Harry Ervin
MACY
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-2 - Bradford William Perry JENSEN
- m. Mary Patrice HALDERMAN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-3 - Mary Alice JENSEN - m. Bradley
Bruce GEERY
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-2-1 - Susan Lee JENSEN - m. Lonis DARE
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-4-1-1 - Gary Richard BRUMBAUGH - m. Nancy
Ann JENNINGS
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-4-1-2 - Sharon BRUMBAUGH - m. John Robert
HICKS
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-5-1-1 - Laurene Adele DEVLIN - m. James
Albert ZUSPANN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-5-1-2 - John Alexander DEVLIN - m. Patricia
Ann BLAYLOCK
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-5-2-1 - Keith Evard BURSON
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-5-2-2 - Craig Mirl BURSON
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-6-1-1 - Randall W. HOLM - m/1 Ivy Melody
BURR - m/2 Kristen Leigh MAYFIELD
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-6-2-1 - Kristin Lee VAN DUSEN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-1-1 - Diana Dixon BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-1-2 - Jill Ann BRUMBAUGH - m. Gilles
BEKAERT
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-2-1 - Jeffrey Todd BRUMBAUGH - m. Sandra
GONZALES
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-2-2 - Marc Dixon BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-2-3 - Dana Marie BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-7-2-4 - Julie Denise BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-8-1-1 - Michael John ROHRER
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-8-1-2 - Kevin Jergen ROHRER - m. Connie
NG
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-8-1-3 - Melissa Margaret ROHRER - m.
William R.THORN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-2-1 - Michael David HANLIN - m. Denise
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-2-2 - Kimberley Louise HANLIN - m.
Mike PETERS
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-2-3 - George Edward HANLIN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-2-4 - Robert Allen HANLIN
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-3-1 - Heather Deeann BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-3-2 - Perry Samuel BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-3-3 - Hollie Leeann BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-3-4 - Joseph Abraham BRUMBAUGH
# 3 820-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-9-3-5 - Charles Allen BRUMBAUGH
- Twenty-seventh cousins
(!)
# 476 054 756-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-2-1-1-1
- Constantijn Willem von LIMBURG STIRUM 0 - m/1 Elizabeth HUNTER
- m/2 Rita VALK - m/3 Florence TELDERS
- Twenty-nineth cousins
(!)
# 1 901 219 113-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Philippe de BOURBON
# 1 901 219 113-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2
- Helene de BOURBON
# 1 901 219 113-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-3
- Christine de BOURBON
# 1 904 219 113-4-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- Jean d'ORLEANS (the descendant of the kings of France, the
official pretender to the throne!)
# 15 233 749 649-2-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
- George VI (the father of Queeen Elizabeth II of England!) -
m. Mary
|